Gokyoudai Monogatari
Amedare kókjókjoku / Sajónara, gokjódai (E32)
(episode)- Amedare Koukyoukyoku / Sayounara, Gokyoudai (more)
Japan,
2010, 19 min
Screenplay:
Higashi ShimizuCinematography:
Kôichi YanaiComposer:
Masae SagaraCast:
Yuki Matsuoka, Yumiko Kobayashi, Sayaka Ōhara, Aruno Tahara, Yasunori Matsumoto, Motomu Kiyokawa, Mitsuru Ogata, Keiko Kōmyōji, Masafumi Kimura, Yû Shimaka, Masa'aki Tsukada, Miya Hanaki (more)Cast
Yuki Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Aruno Tahara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Motomu Kiyokawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Keiko Kōmyōji
Japan
Best series:
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yû Shimaka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Masa'aki Tsukada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Miya Hanaki
Japan
Hidenari Ugaki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Ayumi Sena
Japan
Best series:
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Princess Tutu (2002) (series)
Shihoko Hagino (narrator)
Japan