Příběhy všedního dne
Czechoslovakia,
1982, 55 min
Directed by:
Otakar KosekScreenplay:
Jan CísařCinematography:
Jaromír ZaoralCast:
Dana Medřická, Jana Šulcová, Václav Babka, Karel Bartoň, Alena Tománková, Karel Vochoč, Jiří Schwarz, Marie Logojdová, František Řehák, Blanka Meierová, Václav Antoš, Ladislav Brückner (more)Cast
Dana Medřická
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Jana Šulcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Václav Babka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Jedno malé sídlisko (1978) (series)
Nikto nie je doma (1972) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Karel Bartoň
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Alena Tománková
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
U nás doma (1988) (series)
Příběhy všedního dne (1982) (series)
Karel Vochoč
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Moje srdcová sedma (1984) (series)
Jiří Schwarz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
Marie Logojdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Bez ženské a bez tabáku (1980) (series)
Stavy rachotí (1983) (series)
František Řehák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
Blanka Meierová
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Příběhy všedního dne (1982) (series)
Logaritmus lásky (1985) (series)
Václav Antoš
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Ladislav Brückner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
U nás doma (1988) (series)
Jahody na stéble trávy (1984) (series)
Bohuslav Čvančara
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Miloslav Holub
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Frankenstein's Aunt (1987) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Eva Jelínková
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Stars (2018) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Stanislav Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Haldy (1973) (series)
Magda Němčíková
Best series:
Příběhy všedního dne (1982) (series)
Drahomír Ožana
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arrowsmith (1997) (series)
Stavy rachotí (1983) (series)
Příběhy všedního dne (1982) (series)
Magda Šputová
Best series:
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
U nás doma (1988) (series)
Jahody na stéble trávy (1984) (series)