Australia,
(1996–2020), 128 h 49 min
(Length: 42–47 min)
VOD (1)
Seasons(6) / Episodes(177)
Cast
Brittany Byrnes
Australia
Best series:
Search for Treasure Island (1998) (series)
Water Rats (1996) (series)
H2O (2006) (series)
Tasma Walton
Australia
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
Mystery Road (2018) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Robert Mammone
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Nightmares & Dreamscapes: From the Stories of Stephen King (2006) (series)
Police Rescue (1989) (series)
Paul Tassone
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
The Good Place (2016) (series)
The Code (2014) (series)
Felicity Price
Best series:
Farscape (1999) (series)
Wolf Creek (2016) (series)
Always Greener (2001) (series)
Peter Phelps
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Modern Family (2009) (series)
Police Rescue (1989) (series)
Amanda Mires
Best series:
Water Rats (1996) (series)
Myles Pollard
Australia
Best series:
Underbelly (2008) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Water Rats (1996) (series)
Matt Doran
Australia
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
Farscape (1999) (series)
Murder Call (1997) (series)
Alyssa McClelland
Australia
Best series:
Rake (2010) (series)
The Elegant Gentleman's Guide to Knife Fighting (2013) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Morgan O'Neill
Best series:
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Water Rats (1996) (series)
Sea Patrol (2007) (series)
Wayne Blair
Australia
Best series:
SeaChange (1998) (series)
The Letdown (2017) (series)
Mystery Road (2018) (series)
Betty Lucas
Australia
Best series:
All the Rivers Run (1983) (series)
Murder Call (1997) (series)
Always Greener (2001) (series)
Josephine Byrnes
USA
Best series:
Snowy River: The McGregor Saga (1994) (series)
The Lost World (1999) (series)
Water Rats (1996) (series)
Rupert Reid
Australia
Best series:
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Harrow (2018) (series)
Heartbreak High (1994) (series)
Agoes Widjaya Soedjarwo
Best series:
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (series)
Water Rats (1996) (series)
Sea Patrol (2007) (series)
Glenn Ruehland
Best series:
Water Rats (1996) (series)
All Saints (1998) (series)
Damon Herriman
Australia
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Mindhunter (2017) (series)
The Artful Dodger (2023) (series)
Alexandra Davies
UK
Best series:
The Artful Dodger (2023) (series)
Home and Away (1988) (series)
Water Rats (1996) (series)
Christopher Stollery
Best series:
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (series)
Thai Cave Rescue (2022) (series)
The Pacific (2010) (series)