Directed by:
Ján NovákEpisodes(79)
-
Episode 31 (S01E31)
-
Episode 32 (S01E32)
-
Episode 33 (S01E33)
-
Episode 34 (S01E34)
-
Episode 35 (S01E35)
-
Episode 36 (S01E36)
-
Episode 37 (S01E37)
-
Episode 38 (S01E38)
-
Episode 39 (S01E39)
-
Episode 40 (S01E40)
-
Episode 41 (S01E41)
-
Episode 42 (S01E42)
-
Episode 43 (S01E43)
-
Episode 44 (S01E44)
-
Episode 45 (S01E45)
-
Episode 46 (S01E46)
-
Episode 47 (S01E47)
-
Episode 48 (S01E48)
-
Episode 49 (S01E49)
-
Episode 50 (S01E50)
-
Episode 51 (S01E51)
-
Episode 52 (S01E52)
-
Episode 53 (S01E53)
-
Episode 54 (S01E54)
-
Episode 55 (S01E55)
-
Episode 56 (S01E56)
-
Episode 57 (S01E57)
-
Episode 58 (S01E58)
-
Episode 59 (S01E59)
-
Episode 60 (S01E60)
Cast
Nela Pocisková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Pán profesor (2020) (series)
Svätý Max (2022) (series)
Susedia (2006) (series)
Richard Autner
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Zrada (2024) (series)
Prokurátorka (2023) (series)
František Kovár
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Marek Majeský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Milenky (2018) (series)
Horná Dolná (2015) (series)
Zuzana Kanócz
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Noël Czuczor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Milenky (2018) (series)
Marián Mitaš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Anna Nováková
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
David Uzsák
Czechoslovakia
Juraj Hrčka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Judita Hansman
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Juraj Bača
Czechoslovakia
Tony Porucha
Best series:
Delukse (2019) (series)
Nemocnica (2021) (series)
Nový život (2020) (series)
Gregor Hološka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Milenky (2018) (series)
Petra Vajdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
1890 (2017) (series)
Kolonáda (2013) (series)
Kristína Kanátová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Iveta (2021) (series)
Kuchyňa (2018) (series)
Juraj Ďurdiak
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Farebné rozprávky (1978) (series)
Alexander Bárta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
Hniezdo (2020) (series)
Červené pásky (2020) (series)
Kamil Mikulčík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Za mestskými múrmi (1998) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
1890 (2017) (series)