Poland,
2022, 8 h 48 min
(Length: 44 min)
Directed by:
Aleksandra TerpińskaCinematography:
Maciej TarapaczCast:
Aleksandra Domańska, Antoni Pawlicki, Magdalena Wróbel, Otar Saralidze, Mateusz Rusin, Radoslaw Pazura, Monika Krzywkowska, Karol Dziuba, Piotr Gasowski, Katarzyna Zawadzka, Marta Dąbrowska (more)Episodes(12)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
Cast
Aleksandra Domańska
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Antoni Pawlicki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Rewizja (2020) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Magdalena Wróbel
Poland
Best series:
Signs (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Otar Saralidze
Georgia
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Mateusz Rusin
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Radoslaw Pazura
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Monika Krzywkowska
Poland
Best series:
The Thaw (2022) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Karol Dziuba
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Piotr Gasowski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
The Pleasure Principle (2019) (series)
Katarzyna Zawadzka
Poland
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marta Dąbrowska
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Jakub Gąsowski
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Magdalena Pociecha
Poland
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Olga Miłaszewska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Bartosz Mikulak
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
The Liberator (2020) (series)
Klangor (2021) (series)
Dawid Ambroziak
Best series:
Feedback (2023) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Magdalena Sildatk
Best series:
Skazana (2021) (series)
Piotr Seweryński
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Maksymilian Dobrowolski
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)