Seasons(2) / Episodes(16)
Cast
Tomáš Bambušek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Robert Urban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Šéfka (2022) (series)
Stanislav Šárský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Kamenný řád (1975) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Martin Sitta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Věra Hlaváčková
Czechoslovakia
Jaroslava Pokorná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Petra Špindlerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Štěpán Krtička
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ať žijí rytíři! (2010) (series)
Lucie Vopatová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Oldřich Bělka
Czech Republic
Best series:
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Robert Nebřenský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Radka Pavlovčinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Miracle Workers (2019) (series)
Kája a Mat+Ema+Tika (2018) (series)
Vladislav Georgiev
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Miroslav Vladyka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Roman Zach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Filip Kaňkovský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Kateřina Peřinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Living Targets (2019) (series)
Pan profesor (2021) (series)
Jaroslav Vundrle
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Milan Šteindler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)