Directed by:
Jiří ChlumskýComposer:
Ondřej BrousekCast:
David Novotný, Anna Polívková, Jiří Langmajer, Tatiana Dyková, Pavel Liška, Pavla Gajdošíková, Miroslav Donutil, Arnošt Goldflam, Filip Antonio (more)Episodes(13)
-
Poslední prázdniny (E01)
-
Smlouva (E02)
-
Velký vůz (E03)
-
Krab (E04)
-
Partyzán (E05)
-
Vesna (E06)
-
Guru (E07)
-
Únos (E08)
-
Koza (E09)
-
Sabotér (E10)
-
Doba kamenná (E11)
-
Host do domu (E12)
-
Karel Veselý (E13)
Cast
Martin Pošta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Organized Crime Unit (2009) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Tomáš Karger
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Antonín Hardt
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Vanda Švarcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Viera Pavlíková
Slovak state
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Veronika Marková
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Kateřina Lojdová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Ďábel v Praze (1996) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Jakub Volák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Zalez do spacáku (2024) (series)
Viet Anh Doan
Best series:
Dubbing Street (2018) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Natálie Halouzková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Jan Vlasák
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Sandra Pogodová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Scout Post 1918 (2018) (series)
Radek Holub
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Julia Issa
Best series:
Volga (2023) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Ondřej Lechnýř
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Einstein - Případy nesnesitelného génia (2020) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Heda Pacnerová
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Yvetta Blanarovičová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Přítelkyně z domu smutku (1992) (series)
The Ambulance (1984) (series)
Pražský písničkář (1997) (series)
Ivo Gogál
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Jana Trojanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Špunti na cestě (2022) (series)
Svatby v Benátkách (2014) (series)