USA,
1954, 729x60 min
Cast
Kathleen Freeman
USA
Best series:
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
Mark Bringelson
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Hunter (1984) (series)
Liana Del Balzo
Argentina
Best series:
L'Étrange monsieur Duvallier (1979) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
George Pastell (a.f.)
Cyprus
Best series:
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Avengers (1961) (series)
Charles Carson (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
The Avengers (1961) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Allan McClelland
UK
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Avengers (1961) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Russell Waters (a.f.)
UK
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Avengers (1961) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Wendy Phillips
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Andreas Malandrinos (a.f.)
Greece
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Avengers (1961) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Philo Hauser (a.f.)
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Liam Redmond (a.f.)
Ireland
Best series:
The Saint (1962) (series)
The Avengers (1961) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Richard Leech (a.f.)
Ireland
Best series:
Doctor Who (1963) (series)
The Saint (1962) (series)
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Gordon Jump
USA
Best series:
The Golden Girls (1985) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Richard Sanders
USA
Best series:
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (series)
ALF (1986) (series)
Rose Red (2002) (series)
Gary Riley
USA
Best series:
E/R (1984) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Amazing Stories (1985) (series)
Lucille Benson
USA
Best series:
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Wonder Woman (1975) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Robert Random
Canada
Best series:
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Lloyd Haynes
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Green Hornet (1966) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Ben Jones
USA
Best series:
Sliders (1995) (series)
The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Elsie Wagstaff
UK
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series)