USA,
1954, 729x60 min
Cast
Ross Elliott
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Olan Soule
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Stuart Nisbet
USA
Best series:
Homefront (1991) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Robert Burton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Lisa Schrage
Canada
Best series:
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
The Twilight Zone (1985) (series)
Morgan Farley (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - a.f.
Stephen Bekassy (a.f.)
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (series)
Ruben Moreno
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How the West Was Won (1976) (series)
Miriam Flynn
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
DuckTales (1987) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Lorena Gale
Canada
Best series:
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
The X-Files (1993) (series)
Julia Montgomery
USA
Best series:
Columbo (1971) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Cheers (1982) (series)
Eve Brent
USA
Best series:
Twin Peaks (1990) (series)
Homefront (1991) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Jane Carr
UK
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series) - actor, a.f.
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
The Tracey Ullman Show (1987) (series)
Herbert Anderson
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Edgar Barrier (narrator)
USA
Best series:
Disneyland (1954) (series) - narrator
Zorro (1957) (series)
Dermott Downs
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series) - actor, a.f.
Little House on the Prairie (1974) (series)
Bill Williams
USA
Best series:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Dick Crockett
USA
Best series:
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Zorro (1957) (series)
Theodore Marcuse (a.f.)
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (series)
John Alderson
UK
Best series:
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
The Persuaders! (1971) (series)
Doctor Who (1963) (series)