Canada / USA,
(2002–2003), 13 h 58 min
(Length: 43–88 min)
Directed by:
Larry A. McLean, J. Miles Dale, Stephan Fanfara, David Warry-Smith, Bruce Pittman (more)Cinematography:
Yuri YakubiwCast:
Deanne Bray, Yannick Bisson, Rick Peters, Ted Atherton, Enuka Okuma, Tara Samuel, James Cade, Carolyn Taylor, Neil Crone, Stephanie Moore, Ron Lea, Kate Trotter, Jason Jones, Brian Paul, Markus Parilo (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(18)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Bombs Away (S01E02)
-
Assassins (S01E03)
-
A Snitch in Time (S01E04)
-
The Signing (S01E05)
-
A Blast from the Past (S01E06)
-
Silent Night (S01E07)
-
Greed (S01E08)
-
Diplomatic Immunity (S01E09)
-
Dirty Bomb (S01E10)
-
The Heist (S01E11)
-
The Leak (S01E12)
-
Missing (S01E13)
-
Prodigal Father (S01E14)
-
He Said She Said (S01E15)
-
The Hunter (S01E16)
-
The Fugitive (S01E17)
-
Billy the Kid (S01E18)
Cast
Gerry Mendicino
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (series)
Joel McNichol
Best series:
Damnation (2017) (series)
Breaker High (1997) (series)
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) (series)
Kathleen Duborg
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Chris Gillett
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Shauna Black
Best series:
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Foundation (2021) (series)
Amanda Detmer
USA
Best series:
Two and a Half Men (2003) (series)
Private Practice (2007) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
DTeflon
Best series:
Waco (2018) (series)
Blue Bloods (2010) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Billy MacLellan
Canada
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Gangland Undercover (2015) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Geoffrey Pounsett
Best series:
The Kennedys (2011) (series)
Grand Army (2020) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Lisa Marcos
Canada
Best series:
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Wonderfalls (2004) (series)
Bones (2005) (series)
Tony Nappo
Canada
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Philip Craig
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Dimitri Pavlakos
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Breakout Kings (2011) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Daveed Louza
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Tom Melissis
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
The Last Don (1997) (series)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Marium Carvell
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Mrs. America (2020) (series)
Wayne (2019) (series)
Jackie Richardson
USA
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Tracy Waterhouse
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Fringe (2008) (series)
Jefferson Mappin
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Lonesome Dove: The Series (1994) (series)
Due South (1994) (series)
Jonathan Rannells
Canada
Best series:
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (series)
Monk (2002) (series)
Wild Card (2003) (series)