Screenplay:
Uwe Kossmann, Conny Lens, Werner Kließ, Peter Hemmer, Marin Turina, Tomislav Turina (more)Cast:
Jürgen Heinrich, Klaus Pönitz, Gerd Wameling, Nadine Seiffert, Johannes Brandrup, Paul Faßnacht, Alexander Pelz, Guntbert Warns, Andreja Schneider, Gert Burkard, Eckhard Heise, Michael Lutz (more)Episodes(14)
-
Angeklagt: Dr. Fried (S05E01)
-
Das Mädchen Marie (S05E02)
-
Wo ist dein Bruder? (S05E03)
-
Schattenspiel (S05E04)
-
Blutspur (S05E05)
-
Du sollst töten (S05E06)
-
Ibrahims Ehre (S05E07)
-
Der Deserteur (S05E08)
-
Klinkenputzer (S05E09)
-
Flugangst (S05E10)
-
Rotlicht für Sawatzki (S05E11)
-
Kopfgeld (S05E12)
-
Cherchez la femme (S05E13)
-
Ein wasserdichtes Alibi (S05E14)
Cast
Gaby Dohm
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Peter Fitz
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alles außer Mord! (1994) (series)
Marek Wlodarczyk
Poland
Best series:
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Christiane Stolte
Best series:
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Ervin Hizliok
Best series:
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Veronika Nowag-Jones
Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Public Morals (2015) (series)
Those About to Die (2024) (series)
Veit Schubert
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Volkmar Witt
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Christian Redl
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Frank-Michael Köbe
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Magdalena Ritter
West Germany
Best series:
Beck (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Laura Tonke
West Germany
Best series:
Sløborn (2020) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Michael Kausch
West Germany
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Frank Leo Schröder
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Dietrich Mattausch
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Manfred Andrae
German Empire
Best series:
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Monika Hansen
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Martin Seifert
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (series)
The Game (2014) (series)
Artschil Lasareischwili
Best series:
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Rudolf Donath
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rudí horolezci (1968) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)