Germany,
(2005–2006), 10 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(14)
-
In eigener Sache (S13E01)
-
Gebrannte Kinder (S13E02)
-
Kunstschuss (S13E03)
-
Wege zum Ruhm (S13E04)
-
Fauler Zauber (S13E05)
-
Spätfolgen (S13E06)
-
Grenzgänger (S13E07)
-
Der letzte Ritter (S13E08)
-
Alles aus Liebe (S13E09)
-
Härtetest (S13E10)
-
Herzblut (S13E11)
-
Von Liebe und Hass (S13E12)
-
Kurzschluss (S13E13)
-
Angst (S13E14)
Cast
Dieter Moor
Switzerland
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
LandKrimi (2014) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Irene Schiesser
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jolly Joker (1991) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Katharina Böhm
Switzerland
Best series:
Die Kinderklinik (1993) (series)
Detective Montalbano (1999) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Anatole Taubman
Switzerland
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
The Pillars of the Earth (2010) (series)
Niki Finger
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bruno Schubert
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Wunschbaum (2004) (series)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (series)
Matthias Dittmer
West Germany
Best series:
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Matthias Friedrich
East Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Stefan Mehren
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Urs Remond
West Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
37 Days (2014) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Hans Diehl
German Empire
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Stefan Konarske
West Germany
Best series:
Luden (2023) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Résistance (2014) (series)
Christian Sengewald
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Patrycia Ziolkowska
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Silke Matthias
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Tim-Owe Georgi
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Jamila Wichniarz
Best series:
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Jasmin Gerat
West Germany
Best series:
The Team (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Karl Markovics
Austria
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Beat (2018) (series)
Nils Nelleßen
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)