Lupin III: Part 6
Japan,
2021, 23 min
Screenplay:
Takahiro OhkuraComposer:
Yūji ŌnoCast:
Akio Ōtsuka, Kōichi Yamadera, Miyuki Sawashiro, Kan'ichi Kurita, Daisuke Namikawa, Daiki Hamano, Masaomi Yamahashi, Mie Sonozaki, Taichi Takeda, Tomoyuki Shimura, Yukari Watanabe, Mitsuru Takakuwa (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Akio Ōtsuka
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Kōichi Yamadera
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Kan'ichi Kurita
Japan
Best series:
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (2012) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Daiki Hamano
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Masaomi Yamahashi
Japan
Best series:
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Mie Sonozaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Taichi Takeda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Yukari Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Yuri!!! on Ice (2016) (series)
Devilman: Crybaby (2018) (series)
Mitsuru Takakuwa
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
En Yoneda
Japan
Best series:
Scott Pilgrim Takes Off (2023) (series)
Blade of the Immortal (2019) (series)
Make My Day (2023) (series)
Eiji Yoshitomi
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Basilisk (2005) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Atsushi Hanzawa
Japan
Best series:
Joker Game (2016) (series)
Chaos Dragon (2015) (series)
Jun Hirose
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Dimension W (2016) (series)
Joker Game (2016) (series)
Kenjirō Tsuda
Japan
Best series:
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
小原雅人
Japan
Best series:
Hero (2001) (series)
Blue Exorcist (2011) (series)
Devilman: Crybaby (2018) (series)
Nobunaga Shimazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)