Directed by:
Antonín MoskalykCinematography:
Juraj ŠajmovičComposer:
Karel SvobodaCast:
Boris Rösner, Ladislav Mrkvička, Martin Růžek, Simona Stašová, Jürgen Schornagel, Rudolf Hrušínský ml., Jan Bonaventura, Vlastimil Zavřel, Jiří Kvasnička, Zoro Laurinc st., Pavel Nový, Peter Aczel (more)Episodes(8)
-
Stopa (S01E01)
-
Jed (S01E02)
-
Bertillonáž (S01E03)
-
Otisk (S01E04)
-
Střela (S01E05)
-
Krev (S01E06)
-
Rekonstrukce (S01E07)
-
Tým (S01E08)
Cast
Antonín Bubeník
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Draculův švagr (1996) (series)
Igor Smržík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Anke Sevenich
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Radovan Lukavský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Ladislav Frej st.
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Viktor Preiss
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Věra Vlčková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Minor Tales of Crime from a Major City (1982) (series)
Blažena Holišová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Byl jednou jeden dům (1974) (series)
Jaroslava Adamová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Tomáš Töpfer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Jaroslav Satoranský
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Fairy-tale at Krkonose Mountains (1974) (series)
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Josef Langmiler
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Adam a Eva (1984) (series)
Svatopluk Beneš
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
František Kovár
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Emil Konečný
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Malé dějiny jedné rodiny (1988) (series)
Vlastimil Fišar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Alexandr Dumas starší (1970) (series)
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Pavel Rímský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Samek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Igor Šimeg
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čert nikdy nespí (2016) (series)
Rodinné prípady (2012) (series)
Bohumil Švarc st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)