Directed by:
Antonín MoskalykCinematography:
Juraj ŠajmovičComposer:
Karel SvobodaCast:
Helmut Zierl, Jana Preissová, Petr Štěpánek, Barbora Hrzánová, Miroslava Pleštilová, Štefan Kvietik, Bronislav Križan, Josef Haukvic ml., Josef Velda, Jiří Holý, Miloš Horanský, Miroslav Saic (more)Episodes(8)
-
Písmo (S02E01)
-
První detektivní sbor (S02E02)
-
Modus operandi (S02E03)
-
Antropologie (S02E04)
-
Krevní skupina (S02E05)
-
Mechanoskopie (S02E06)
-
Identifikační kresba (S02E07)
-
Paprsek (S02E08)
Cast
Evelyna Steimarová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Barbora Srncová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Miluše Šplechtová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Josef Bek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Dalimil Klapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Eugen Jegorov
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Karel Heřmánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Ondřej Vetchý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Václav Postránecký
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Jan Teplý st.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Bronislav Poloczek
Poland
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Taťjana Medvecká
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Petra Lustigová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jiřina Jelenská
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Karel Chromík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Peter Bongartz
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Gustav Opočenský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Rozpaky kuchaře Svatopluka (1984) (series)
Eduard Cupák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Taková normální rodinka (1971) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Věra Galatíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Regina Řandová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)