Directed by:
Antonín MoskalykCinematography:
Juraj ŠajmovičComposer:
Karel SvobodaCast:
Boris Rösner, Petr Kostka, Ladislav Mrkvička, Ondřej Havelka, Vlasta Fabianová, Nelly Gaierová, Ladislav Frej st., Daniela Kolářová, Luděk Munzar (more)Seasons(4) / Episodes(26)
Cast
Apolena Veldová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
U nás doma (1988) (series)
Jana Andresíková
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Naďa Konvalinková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Lubomír Kostelka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Ladislav Lakomý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Ladislav Županič
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Stanislav Fišer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Miloš Hlavica
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Hospital at the End of the City (1977) (series)
Věra Kubánková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Perly (1978) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Bedřich Prokoš
Austria-Hungary
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
F. L. Věk (1970) (series)
Čestmír Řanda ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Panoptikum Města pražského (1987) (series)
Katja Riemann
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jan Skopeček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Petr Vaněk
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Vlastimil Venclík
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Lekár umierajúceho času (1983) (series)
Josef Bek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sinful People of Prague (1968) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Eugen Jegorov
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Byli jednou dva písaři (1972) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Dalimil Klapka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Saturnin (1994) (series)
Píseň pro Rudolfa III. (1967) (series)
Ulrich Matschoss
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Karel Pospíšil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Agentura Puzzle (2004) (series)