Silver Spoon - Season 2 (2014) (season)
Japan,
2014, 24 min
Screenplay:
Taku KishimotoCinematography:
Toshiaki AoshimaComposer:
Shūsei MuraiCast:
Marie Miyake, Ryōhei Kimura, Nobunaga Shimazaki, Nobuyuki Kobushi, Ayahi Takagaki, 渡辺拓海, Tōru Sakurai, Yukitoshi Kikuchi, Kengo Takanashi, Juri Nagatsuma, Masayuki Shoji, Atsushi Tamaru, Shiori Izawa (more)Cast
Marie Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Ryōhei Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Nobunaga Shimazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Nobuyuki Kobushi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Baccano! (2007) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
渡辺拓海
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Tōru Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Yukitoshi Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kengo Takanashi
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Given (2019) (series)
Dorohedoro (2020) (series)
Juri Nagatsuma
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Masayuki Shoji
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yūji Mitsuya
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Candy Candy (1976) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Tsuyoshi Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Yôko Ôno
Japan
Best series:
Silver Spoon (2013) (series)
Mutsumi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Dororo (2019) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)