Místo zločinu České Budějovice
Czech Republic,
2023, 59 min
Directed by:
Jiří ChlumskýScreenplay:
Jan StehlíkCinematography:
Asen ŠopovComposer:
Juraj DobrakovCast:
David Novotný, Leoš Noha, Judit Pecháček, Filip Březina, Pavla Beretová, Jitka Schneiderová, Martin Myšička, Elizaveta Maximová, Martin Donutil, Šimon Obdržálek, Natálie Vyhlídalová, Ján Burda (more)Cast
David Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Judit Pecháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Filip Březina
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Pavla Beretová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Jitka Schneiderová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Martin Myšička
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Cosmic (2016) (series)
Elizaveta Maximová
Russia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Martin Donutil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Šimon Obdržálek
Czech Republic
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Vedlejší produkt (2024) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Natálie Vyhlídalová
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Ján Burda
Best series:
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Rozálie Peřinová
Best series:
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Pavel Skřípal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Kateřina Dias
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Freud (2020) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Jessica Bechyňová
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Jiří Král
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Antonie Talacková Barešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Sergej Sanža
Soviet Union
Best series:
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Atentát (2015) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Filip Brouk
Best series:
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Match (2018) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)