Místo zločinu České Budějovice
Directed by:
Jiří ChlumskýScreenplay:
Tomáš KoňaříkCinematography:
Asen ŠopovComposer:
Juraj DobrakovCast:
David Novotný, Leoš Noha, Judit Pecháček, Filip Březina, Pavla Beretová, Jitka Schneiderová, Tereza Brodská, Kateřina Kráľovská Steinerová, Kateřina Pindejová, Jiří Šesták, Josefína Strejčková (more)Cast
David Novotný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Judit Pecháček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Actor (2020) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Filip Březina
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Pavla Beretová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Jitka Schneiderová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Satan's Stratagem (2009) (series)
Tereza Brodská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Kateřina Kráľovská Steinerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Kateřina Pindejová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Jiří Šesták
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Josefína Strejčková
Best series:
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Jiří Oberfalzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Luděk Čtvrtlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Jonáš Florián
Czech Republic
Best series:
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Daniel Svoboda
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Petr Stach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Cottage on the Hilltop (2006) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Zuzana Ščerbová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Rédl (2018) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Jaroslava Zimová-Leufenová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Karel Heřmánek ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Matěj Hofmann
Best series:
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)