Cinematography:
Asen ŠopovComposer:
Juraj DobrakovCast:
David Novotný, Leoš Noha, Judit Pecháček, Filip Březina, Pavla Beretová, Jitka Schneiderová, Martin Myšička, Tereza Brodská, Miroslav Táborský (more)Episodes(13)
-
Slunovrat (E01)
-
Statek (E02)
-
Anděl v laguně (E03)
-
Únos (E04)
-
Černé světlo (E05)
-
Kvadratura muže (E06)
-
Kniha hříchů (E07)
-
Oběšenec (E08)
-
Údolí smrti (E09)
-
Smrt hoteliéra (E10)
-
Zelená horečka (E11)
-
40 růží (E12)
-
Žeton (E13)
Cast
Marika Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Monsters of the Shore (2019) (series)
Gnome (2017) (series)
Michal Gulyáš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Eva Dosedělová
Best series:
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Petr Uhlík
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Five Years (2022) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Mária Dolanská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
Andrea Marečková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Doktor Martin (2015) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Cao Hoang Yen
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Boží mlýny (2021) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Arnošt Frauenberg
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Zuzana Čapková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Petra Hřebíčková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Rédl (2018) (series)
Marek Němec
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Jiří Šesták
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Luděk Čtvrtlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Petr Stach
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Cottage on the Hilltop (2006) (series)
Rabies (2018) (series)
Jiří Ployhar ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Matej Landl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Milan Peroutka ml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Single Lady (2017) (series)
Horákovi (2006) (series)
Diana Hauptová
Best series:
Místo zločinu České Budějovice (2023) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Věra Hlaváčková
Czechoslovakia
Eva Kodešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Cirkus Bukowsky (2013) (series)