West Germany,
1988, 9 h
(Length: 60 min)
Episodes(9)
-
Kurz hinter Ankara (S08E01)
-
Wer Gewalt sät… (S08E02)
-
Tödliche Versöhnung (S08E03)
-
Die einzige Chance (S08E04)
-
Caesars Beute (S08E05)
-
Die Akte Kramm (S08E06)
-
Man lebt nur einmal (S08E07)
-
Alte Liebe (S08E08)
-
Der Mann auf dem Foto (S08E09)
Cast
Siegfried Kernen
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Edwin Noel
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Friedrich Schoenfelder
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Louise Martini
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Roswitha Benda
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Klaus Peeck
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Olaf Ploetz
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Achim Buch
West Germany
Best series:
Pettson und Findus (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Karin Feddersen
Best series:
At Last the 1948 Show (1967) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Hans Häckermann
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Dieter Kirchlechner
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Barbara Rudnik
West Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Letters from Felix (2002) (series)
Rolf Zacher
German Empire
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Der Ochsenkrieg (1987) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Monika Baumgartner
West Germany
Best series:
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bernd Dechamps
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Käte Jaenicke
German Empire
Best series:
Holocaust (1978) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anja Kruse
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
William Mang
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Vitus Zeplichal
Austria
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Sabina Trooger
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)