Screenplay:
Christin Kelling, Reinhard Donga, Johannes Rotter, Hartmann Schmige, Uwe Erichsen (more)Cast:
Claus Theo Gärtner, Paul Frielinghaus, Fiona Coors, Frank Giering, Axel Gottschick, Lilay Huser, Ercan Karacayli, Horst Krebs, Dietmar Mössmer, Karl Jürgen Sihler, Johann von Bülow, Daniela Ziegler (more)Episodes(10)
-
Großmarktfehde (S26E01)
-
Perfekter Irrtum (S26E02)
-
Doppelpass (S26E03)
-
Der Tod und das Mädchen (S26E04)
-
Rollentausch (S26E05)
-
Blutige Liebesgrüße (S26E06)
-
Todesangst (S26E07)
-
Der verlorene Sohn (S26E08)
-
Ein eiskaltes Geschäft (S26E09)
-
Ewige Freundschaft (S26E10)
Cast
Max von Pufendorf
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Oliver Korittke
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Ralph Herforth
West Germany
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Vilmar Bieri
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Sabrina Rattey
East Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Jevgenij Sitočin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Follow the Money (2016) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Wolf-Dietrich Sprenger
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Stefan Weinert
West Germany
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
Andrea Wolf
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Post Mortem (2007) (series)
Ulrich Bähnk
West Germany
Best series:
Luden (2023) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Degen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Der Wunschbaum (2004) (series)
Bojana Golenac
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Heidrun Gärtner
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Mehmet Kucak
Turkey
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Leander Lichti
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Jens Münchow
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Matthias Redlhammer
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Andreas Windhuis
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Max Tidof
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hendrik Borgmann
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)