Cinematography:
Daniel AdamComposer:
Jiří HájekCast:
Monika Hilmerová, Simona Zmrzlá, Martin Hofmann, Michal Suchánek, Patrik Děrgel, Martina Jindrová, Pavel Soukup, Pavel Řezníček, David Máj, Barbara Lukešová, Kristýna Badinková Nováková (more)Episodes(8)
-
Divoženka (S03E01)
-
Špatná parta (S03E02)
-
Dokud nás smrt nerozdělí (S03E03)
-
Zmizelá (S03E04)
-
Správná ženská (S03E05)
-
Rukojmí (S03E06)
-
Na okraji (S03E07)
-
V kruhu rodinném (S03E08)
Cast
Monika Hilmerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Druhá šanca (2022) (series)
Nesmrteľní (2010) (series)
Ako divé husi (2000) (series)
Simona Zmrzlá
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Martin Hofmann
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Michal Suchánek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Patrik Děrgel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Line (2017) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Martina Jindrová
Czech Republic
Best series:
Božena (2021) (series)
TBH (2022) (series)
Případy mimořádné Marty (2022) (series)
Pavel Soukup
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Pavel Řezníček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sense of Tumour (2024) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
David Máj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Barbara Lukešová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Kristýna Badinková Nováková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kinetická encyklopedie všehomíra (1998) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
The Life and Time of Judge A.K. (2014) (series)
Jan Hrušínský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Škola za školou (1981) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Ivana Andrlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Arabela (1980) (series)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (series)
The Flying Cestmír (1983) (series)
Pavla Gajdošíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
The End of Dejvice Theatre (2019) (series)
Jan Šťastný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Robert Mikluš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Saša Rašilov nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Napoléon (2002) (series)
Marek Daniel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Martina Preissová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Monika Zoubková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Třídní schůzka (2021) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)