Japan,
2011, 9 h 24 min
(Length: 23–24 min)
Cinematography:
Shin'yo KondôComposer:
Anze HijiriCast:
Kōtarō Matsumaru, Katsuyuki Konishi, Fuyuka Ono, Sayaka Ōhara, Hiroomi Tamaru, Saeko Zōgō, Toshiyuki Morikawa, Yuka Saitō, Shinnosuke Tachibana (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(24)
Cast
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ayaka Shimoyamada
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Yuki Satō
Japan
Best series:
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Koihime Musou (2008) (series)
Marie Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Aiko Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Yōko Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Masayoshi Sugawara
Japan
Best series:
Death Parade (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Makoto Ishii
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Sakura Yoshioka
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Yumi Uchiyama
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Junko Minagawa
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
小笠原早紀
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi - The World's Greatest First Love (2011) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Yukiyo Fujii
Japan
Best series:
Alya Sometimes Hides Her Feelings in Russian (2024) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Mutsumi Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Kaiju No. 8 (2024) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)