Japan,
2014, 9 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
Composer:
Yoshimori MakotoCast:
Natsuki Hanae, 中根久美子, Yumeha Kōda, 鍋井まき子, 前田邦宏, Jun Fukuyama, Eiji Miyashita, Bettina Kenney, Chika Anzai, Shintarō Asanuma, 景浦大輔, Kiyono Yasuno, Emiri Kato (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(24)
-
The Animation (2014) - 12 episodes
-
Reply (2014) - 12 episodes
Cast
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Maria Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Elfen Lied (2004) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Yoshitaka Yamaya
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Charlotte (2015) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Kazuya Ichijō
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tatsuya Takagi
Japan
Best series:
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Golden Kamuy (2018) (series)
Sankarea: Undying Love (2012) (series)
Ryōta Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Karin Nanami
Japan
Best series:
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Katsuhisa Hōki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Mai Fuchigami
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Ikki Itō
Japan
Best series:
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Uchōten Kazoku (2013) (series)
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Kazumasa Katsura
Japan
Best series:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Love Stage!! (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (2010) (series)
Shuma Hiki
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (2016) (series)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (2016) (series)
Hajime Oosawa
Japan
Best series:
Babe, My Love (2004) (series)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (2016) (series)
Ace of the Diamond (2013) (series)
Mitsuhiro Sasajima
Japan
Best series:
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Despair Arc (2016) (series)
Amagami SS (2010) (series)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (2016) (series)
Yūki Ono
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Tatsuya Wakabayashi
Japan
Best series:
Hamatora (2014) (series)
Mayo Chiki! (2011) (series)
Ixion Saga DT (2012) (series)
Katsuki Murase
Japan
Best series:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Kengan Ashura (2019) (series)
Humanity Has Declined (2012) (series)
Kikutarō
Japan
Best series:
Blood Lad (2013) (series)
Hamatora (2014) (series)
Garo: The Animation (2014) (series)