Germany,
1995, 104x45 min
Cast
Oliver Grober
Best series:
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (series)
Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (2001) (series)
Pinar Erincin
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Viktoria Brams
German Empire
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Siegurd Fitzek
German Empire
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Imo Heite
Best series:
Arsène Lupin (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Ditte Schupp
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Pierre Franckh
West Germany
Maximilian Haas
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Jörg Vincent Malotki
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Monika Schwarz
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Constanze Roeder
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Hans-Günter Martens
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
SK Kölsch (1999) (series)
Dirk Mierau
Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Claudia Lössl
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Soy Luna (2016) (series)
Lilly the Witch (2004) (series)
Ernst Cohen
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Dimitri Guldener
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Dr. Stefan Frank - Der Arzt dem die Frauen vertrauen (1995) (series)
Silvia Rachor
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Ilse Zielstorff
German Empire
Best series:
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Wilde Engel (2003) (series)
Klaus Dahlen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Balko (1995) (series)
Hans Jürgen Diedrich
German Empire
Best series:
The Wonderful Adventures of Nils (1980) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)