Japan,
2015, 9 h 12 min
(Length: 23 min)
Screenplay:
Hiroshi SekoCast:
Takahiro Sakurai, Kaito Ishikawa, Yūichirō Umehara, Chitose Morinaga, Reika Uyama, Haruki Ishiya, Tatsuhisa Suzuki, Kenshō Ono, Miyuki Kobori, Haruka Shimizu (more)VOD (1)
Seasons(2) / Episodes(24)
-
Vampire Reign (2015) - 12 episodes
-
Battle in Nagoya (2015) - 12 episodes
Cast
Hibiku Yamamura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Haruka Chisuga
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Tsukigakirei (2017) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Tomoyo Kurosawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Saori Hayami
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Yoshihisa Kawahara
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Ayumi Fujimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Nozomi Furuki
Japan
Best series:
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Barakamon (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kengo Kawanishi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Yoshihito Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Shouya Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Yū Shimamura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Takanori Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Seiichirō Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)