Japan,
(2012–2015), 9 h 48 min
(Length: 23–24 min)
Cinematography:
佐々木明美Composer:
Toshio MasudaCast:
Naoko Sugiura, Megumi Nasu, Suzuko Mimori, Yui Horie, Masako Katsuki, Akira Ishida, Shūta Morishima, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Yūji Ueda, Shinnosuke Tachibana (more)Seasons(2) / Episodes(25)
Cast
Hiroki Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Kaori Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Takeshi Maeda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Satomi Satō
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Masahito Yabe
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Aimi
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Plastic Memories (2015) (series)
Chiaki Shimogama
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Gangsta. (2015) (series)
Hidamari Sketch (2007) (series)
Akemi Okamura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Nobuyuki Hiyama
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Naoko Matsui
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kokoro Kikuchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Hyōsei
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
FLCL (2000) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Shōtarō Morikubo
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yuri Amano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Yūko Sanpei
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)