USA,
2022, 4 h 30 min
(Length: 26–28 min)
Composer:
Mark RiversCast:
Bobby Cannavale, Thandiwe Newton, Ali Wong, David Thewlis, Nick Kroll, Pamela Adlon, Keke Palmer, Maya Rudolph, Randall Park, Brandon Kyle Goodman, Aidy Bryant (more)VOD (1)
Episodes(10)
-
Birth (S01E01)
-
Training Day (S01E02)
-
Bad Mummies (S01E03)
-
Rutgers Is for Lovers (S01E04)
-
Love in the Time of Postpartum (S01E05)
-
The Addiction Angel (S01E06)
-
International Creature Convention (S01E07)
-
The Light (S01E08)
-
It's Almost Over (S01E09)
-
Shitstorm (S01E10)
Cast
Bobby Cannavale
USA
Best series:
Boardwalk Empire (2010) (series)
Six Feet Under (2001) (series)
Oz (1997) (series)
Thandiwe Newton
Zambia
Best series:
Line of Duty (2012) (series)
Westworld (2016) (series)
Wednesday (2022) (series)
Ali Wong
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (2017) (series)
Love, Victor (2020) (series)
David Thewlis
UK
Best series:
Fargo (2014) (series)
The Artful Dodger (2023) (series)
Big Mouth (2017) (series)
Nick Kroll
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
Pamela Adlon
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
The Big Bang Theory (2007) (series)
Adventure Time with Finn and Jake (2010) (series)
Keke Palmer
USA
Best series:
Key and Peele (2012) (series)
Masters of Sex (2013) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Maya Rudolph
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013) (series)
Mike Tyson Mysteries (2014) (series)
Randall Park
USA
Best series:
Blue Eye Samurai (2023) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Adventure Time: Distant Lands (2020) (series)
Brandon Kyle Goodman
Best series:
Big Mouth (2017) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Abbott Elementary (2021) (series)
Aidy Bryant
USA
Best series:
Horace and Pete (2016) (series)
Broad City (2014) (series)
Girls (2012) (series)
Rosie Perez
USA
Best series:
In Living Color (1990) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Big Mouth (2017) (series)
Maria Bamford
USA
Best series:
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (series)
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
Mike Birbiglia
USA
Best series:
Billions (2016) (series)
The Shivering Truth (2018) (series)
Orange Is the New Black (2013) (series)
John Gemberling
USA
Best series:
Key and Peele (2012) (series)
Ugly Americans (2010) (series)
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Harvey Guillen
Best series:
What We Do in the Shadows (2019) (series)
Archer (2009) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Hugh Jackman
Australia
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
Rick and Morty (2013) (series)
Faraway Downs (2023) (series)
Gil Ozeri
Best series:
CollegeHumor Originals (2006) (series)
Big Mouth (2017) (series)
Curb Your Enthusiasm (2000) (series)
Mark Rivers
Best series:
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Community (2009) (series)
Mr. Pickles (2013) (series)
Tim Robinson
Best series:
Human Resources (2022) (series)