Japan / Netherlands / West Germany,
(1989–1990), 21 h 40 min
(Length: 25 min)
Cinematography:
白井久男Cast:
Megumi Hayashibara, Shigeru Chiba, Ken'ichi Ogata, Yūko Kobayashi, Kei Tomiyama, Takuzō Kamiyama, TARAKO, Bin Shimada, Fumihiko Tachiki, Hirotaka Suzuoki, 伊倉一恵 (more)Episodes(52)
-
Drilling for Oil (E31)
-
They Come to Atlantis (E32)
-
Gunfight at Tombstone (E33)
-
The Riddle of the Pyramid (E34)
-
The Labyrinth (E35)
-
The Course of True Love (E36)
-
An Invitation From the Prince (E37)
-
Love Unites (E38)
-
Who Wants to Marry a Witch (E39)
-
The Stolen Plan (E40)
-
The Volcano Erupts (E41)
-
Save the Dragon (E42)
-
Vote for Ollie (E43)
-
Dolf Takes a Chance (E44)
-
The Strange Epidemic (E45)
-
Clown in the Moon (E46)
-
The Magic Fiddle (E47)
-
How About a Game of Golf (E48)
-
Looking for the Rainbow (E49)
-
Pot of Gold (E50)
-
Forests of Fuel? (E51)
-
Dolf's Last Stand (E52)
Cast
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Tetsuo Mizutori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Future Boy Conan (1978) (series)
Yasuo Muramatsu
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
亀井芳子
Japan
Best series:
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Yō Yoshimura
Japan
Best series:
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Ranma ½ (1989) (series)
Moero! Top Striker (1991) (series)
Yōsuke Akimoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Bram van der Vlugt
Netherlands
Bob van Tol
Netherlands
Johnny Kraaijkamp jr.
Netherlands
Roelant Radier
Netherlands
Niek Pancras
Netherlands
Best series:
Westenwind (1999) (series)
Guido Jonckers
Netherlands
Babette van Veen
Netherlands
Niek Barendsen
Best series:
Westenwind (1999) (series)
Hans Veerman
Netherlands
Arthur Boni
Belgium
Marlous Fluitsma
Netherlands
Koos van der Knaap
Netherlands
Ryan van den Akker
Netherlands
Cor Witschge
Netherlands