Japan,
(2022–2023), 8 h
(Length: 24 min)
Cinematography:
Gaku HirookaComposer:
末廣健一郎Cast:
Seiichirō Yamashita, Asami Seto, Suzuko Mimori, Inori Minase, Ai Fairouz, Ayaka Asai, Reina Kondou, Hisako Kanemoto, Aiko Ōkubo, Chikahiro Kobayashi (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(20)
-
The Hated Classmate (S01E01)
-
Shadow Garden Is Born (S01E02)
-
Fencer Ordinaire (S01E03)
-
Sadism's Rewards (S01E04)
-
I Am... (S01E05)
-
Pretenders (S01E06)
-
A Fencing Tournament of Intrigue & Bloodshed (S01E07)
-
Dark Knight Academy Under Attack (S01E08)
-
The End of a Lie (S01E09)
-
The Sacred Land, City of Deception (S01E10)
-
The Goddess's Trial (S01E11)
-
The Truth Within the Memories (S01E12)
-
A Bloody Showdown as an Offering to Annihilation (S01E13)
-
Your Lie, Your Wish (S01E14)
-
The Strongest Weakest Man (S01E15)
-
Unseen Intentions (S01E16)
-
Moonlight That Pierces the Darkness (S01E17)
-
Betting on a Moment (S01E18)
-
Dancing Puppet (S01E19)
-
Advent of the Demon (S01E20)
Cast
Minami Mayu
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
Taishi Hamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Golden Kamuy (2018) (series)
Takahiro Ayase
Japan
Best series:
86 (2021) (series)
The Eminence in Shadow (2022) (series)
Teasing Master Takagi-san (2018) (series)
Hina Kino
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Yurina Amami
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Saki Kōsaka
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Yuuki Tamai
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Toshiki Iwasawa
Japan
Best series:
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
The Dangers in My Heart (2023) (series)
Hayato Fujii
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Naoko Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Misato Matsuoka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Shion Wakayama
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead (2023) (series)
Tetsuro Miyata
Japan
Best series:
Dr. Stone (2019) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Mikako Komatsu
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Shō Hayami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yutaka Aoyama
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Haruki Ishiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)