Turkey,
(2022–2023), 84 h 17 min
(Length: 115–169 min)
Screenplay:
Mehmet Barış GüngerComposer:
Güldiyar TanrıdağlıCast:
Afra Saraçoğlu, Mert Ramazan Demir, Gülçin Santırcıoğlu, Emre Altuğ, Beril Pozam, Gözde Kansu, Diren Polatoğulları, Ersin Arici, Doğukan Polat, Öznur Serçeler, İrem Altuğ, Sezin Bozacı, Hülya Duyar (more)Episodes(36)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
-
Episode 21 (S01E21)
-
Episode 22 (S01E22)
-
Episode 23 (S01E23)
-
Episode 24 (S01E24)
-
Episode 25 (S01E25)
-
Episode 26 (S01E26)
-
Episode 27 (S01E27)
-
Episode 28 (S01E28)
-
Episode 29 (S01E29)
-
Episode 30 (S01E30)
Cast
Afra Saraçoğlu
Turkey
Best series:
Mrs. Fazilet and Her Daughters (2017) (series)
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Mert Ramazan Demir
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Shahmaran (2023) (series)
Gülçin Santırcıoğlu
Turkey
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Inconstant Love (2019) (series)
Emre Altuğ
Turkey
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Beril Pozam
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Be My Sunshine (2021) (series)
Gözde Kansu
Turkey
Best series:
Insider (2016) (series)
Another Self (2022) (series)
Lifeline (2018) (series)
Diren Polatoğulları
Turkey
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Ersin Arici
Best series:
The Yard (2018) (series)
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Yakamoz S-245 (2022) (series)
Doğukan Polat
Turkey
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
The Ambassador's Daughter (2019) (series)
Öznur Serçeler
Turkey
Best series:
Magnificent Century: Kosem (2015) (series)
Dolunay (2017) (series)
Erkenci Kuş (2018) (series)
İrem Altuğ
Turkey
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Homicide Unit Istanbul (2008) (series)
Sezin Bozacı
Turkey
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Hülya Duyar
Turkey
Best series:
The Club (2021) (series)
The Protector (2018) (series)
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Yiğit Tuncay
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Buçe Buse Kahraman
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Who Were We Running From? (2023) (series)
Cansu Fırıncı
Turkey
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Ezel (2009) (series)
Şerif Sezer
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
The Tulip Age (2010) (series)
Çetin Tekindor
Turkey
Best series:
Insider (2016) (series)
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Asi (2007) (series)
Mustafa Kaya
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
Nilüfer Kılıçaslan
Best series:
Golden Boy (2022) (series)
The Tailor (2023) (series)
Ezel (2009) (series)