Jewelpet - Twinkle (2010) (season)
Japan,
2011, 24 min
Screenplay:
中村誠Composer:
Shiroh HamaguchiCast:
Aya Hirano, Ayaka Saitō, Nozomi Sasaki, Miyuki Sawashiro, Ayana Taketatsu, Natsumi Takamori, Ai Shimizu, 榎あづさ, Aoi Yūki, 酒井香奈子, Tomomi Fujita, 江里夏, MAKO, Rei Matsuzaki, Jun Fukuyama, Mika Ishibashi (more)Cast
Aya Hirano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Ayaka Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
榎あづさ
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Aoi Yūki
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
酒井香奈子
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Tomomi Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Eyeshield 21 (2005) (series)
Jewelpet (2009) (series)
江里夏
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (2008) (series)
The Wallflower (2006) (series)
MAKO
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
School Rumble (2004) (series)
Rei Matsuzaki
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Jun Fukuyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Mika Ishibashi
Japan
Best series:
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
Full Moon (2002) (series)
Ao Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Kenji Akabane
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Rumi Shishido
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)