West Germany,
(1980–1981), 10 h 50 min
(Length: 50 min)
Directed by:
Ulrich StarkCinematography:
Kai BorscheComposer:
Arpad BondyCast:
Werner Kreindl, Wilfried Klaus, Ingeborg Schöner, Diether Krebs, Bernd Herzsprung, Kyra Mladeck, Michaela May, Agnes Dünneisen, Peter Seum, Lutz Bajohr, Yvonne Brosch, Hannes Gromball, Karl Obermayr (more)Episodes(13)
-
Kokain (1) (S04E01)
-
Kokain (2) (S04E02)
-
Kokain (3) (S04E03)
-
Rosis Brüder (1) (S04E04)
-
Rosis Brüder (2) (S04E05)
-
Blüten und Heroin (S04E06)
-
Bruchlandung (1) (S04E07)
-
Bruchlandung (2) (S04E08)
-
Tod in Kapseln (1) (S04E09)
-
Tod in Kapseln (2) (S04E10)
-
Knastdealer (1) (S04E11)
-
Knastdealer (2) (S04E12)
-
Knastdealer (3) (S04E13)
Cast
Heinz Hoenig
West Germany
Best series:
Das Boot (1985) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Andrea L'Arronge
West Germany
Best series:
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Bruno W. Pantel
German Empire
Best series:
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Heidi: Girl of the Alps (1974) (series)
Maya the Bee (1975) (series)
Werner Stocker
West Germany
Best series:
Highlander (1992) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Astrid Bernsdorff
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Ulrich Bernsdorf
German Empire
Best series:
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Carla Friedrichs
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Thorwald Lössl
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Matthias Ponnier
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Renate Küster
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Paul Neuhaus
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Wolfgang Müller
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Rudolf Waldemar Brem
Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Heidemarie Theil
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Udo Thomer
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Helga Storck
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (1992) (series)
Hans Stadlbauer
Germany
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood (2020) (series)
Bella Germania (2019) (series)
Anton Feichtner
German Empire
Best series:
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Claus Fuchs
Poland
Best series:
War and Remembrance (1988) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Marjon Brandsma
Netherlands
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)