Germany,
1999, 12 h 7 min
(Length: 45–46 min)
Screenplay:
Sylke Lorenz, Andrea Föhr, Thomas Letocha, Dietmar Geigle, Conny Lens, Renate Kampmann (more)Composer:
Andreas KöbnerCast:
Wilfried Klaus, Hartmut Schreier, Michel Guillaume, Cay Helmich, Berrit Arnold, Evelyna Stryhalová, Lifka Werner, Adele Neuhauser, Franz Froschauer, Annette Kreft, Christoph Wettstein, Michael Rast (more)Episodes(16)
-
Abgestürzt (S18E01)
-
Bombenstimmung (S18E02)
-
Schüsse aus der Dunkelheit (S18E03)
-
Sophias Geheimnis (S18E04)
-
Blutige Spur (S18E05)
-
Abschiedsfeier (S18E06)
-
Milchmädchenrechnung (S18E07)
-
Amour Fou (S18E08)
-
Alles aus Liebe (S18E09)
-
… oder Schickl stirbt (S18E10)
-
Schusters letzte Streife (S18E11)
-
Tommy (S18E12)
-
Das Doppelleben des Werner Eck (S18E13)
-
Rosenkavalier (S18E14)
-
Das Gelübde (S18E15)
-
Der Überläufer (S18E16)
Cast
Roswitha Schreiner
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Flash - Der Fotoreporter (1991) (series)
Franz Rudnick
German Empire
Best series:
Le Temps des as (1978) (series)
Joseph Balsamo (1973) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Kurt Hart
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Christiane Blumhoff
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Rowena Debus
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Tenea Debus
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Oliver Betke
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Broder B. Hendrix
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Bruno Dietrich
German Empire
Best series:
La Belle Anglaise (1988) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Elisabeth Endriss
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Ursula Gottwald
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Herb Andress
Austria
Best series:
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Beatrice Masala
West Germany
Best series:
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Udo Suchan
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Anke Sevenich
West Germany
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alexander Wachholz
Best series:
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Silke Heise
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Eleonore Weisgerber
Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rena Dumont
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Klaus Nierhoff
West Germany
Best series:
Heroes (2006) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)