Germany,
2003, 9 h 37 min
(Length: 44–45 min)
Screenplay:
Sebastian Andrae, Rigobert Mayer, Conny Lens, Waltraud Ehrhardt, Nikolaus Schmidt (more)Cast:
Wilfried Klaus, Hartmut Schreier, Michel Guillaume, Christine Döring, Henry Hübchen, Steffen Groth, Hanna Rudolph, Gerd Anthoff, Anton Pointecker, David Cesmeci, Kathrin Waligura (more)Episodes(13)
-
Der Hammer fällt (S26E01)
-
Mord vom Fass (S26E02)
-
Das Mörderspiel (S26E03)
-
Frühe Sünden (S26E04)
-
Die Spur des Clowns (S26E05)
-
Zurück in den Tod (S26E06)
-
Heile Welt (S26E07)
-
Die Befragung (S26E08)
-
Ausgepowert (S26E09)
-
Tödliche Pantomime (S26E10)
-
Bube, Dame, Mord (S26E11)
-
Auf Messers Schneide (S26E12)
-
Der letzte Tanz (S26E13)
Cast
Gerhard Naujoks
Austria
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Franjo Marincić
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Fabian von Klitzing
Best series:
Unsere Farm in Irland (2007) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (series)
Sven Koller
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer
German Empire
Best series:
The Bridge (2011) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Florian Fischer
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Günter Schubert
German Empire
Best series:
Archiv des Todes (1980) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Igor Jeftić
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Dana Golombek
East Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Krystian Martinek
Poland
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Sima Beatrice Bürgin
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Giovanni Arvaneh
West Germany
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2000) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Broder B. Hendrix
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Mallorca - Suche nach dem Paradies (1999) (series)
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
Jeanne Tremsal
France
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Christiane Krüger
Germany
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1979) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Alexandra Neldel
Best series:
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Zodiak - Der Horoskop-Mörder (2007) (series)
Joris Gratwohl
Switzerland
Best series:
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Der Bestatter (2013) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Maximilian Haas
Germany
Best series:
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Thomas Luft
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Gerhard Acktun
West Germany
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1998) (series)
Simsala Grimm (1999) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)