West Germany / Germany,
(1978–2020), 534 h 10 min
(Length: 25–90 min)
Seasons(46) / Episodes(673)
-
Season 1 (1978) - 6 episodes
-
Season 2 (1978) - 6 episodes
-
Season 3 (1978) - 7 episodes
-
Season 4 (1980) - 13 episodes
-
Season 5 (1983) - 9 episodes
-
Season 6 (1984) - 7 episodes
-
Season 7 (1986) - 12 episodes
-
Season 8 (1987) - 14 episodes
-
Season 9 (1988) - 11 episodes
-
Season 10 (1989) - 14 episodes
-
Season 11 (1990) - 15 episodes
-
Season 12 (1992) - 15 episodes
-
Season 13 (1993) - 15 episodes
-
Season 14 (1996) - 9 episodes
-
Season 15 (1997) - 11 episodes
-
Season 16 (1997) - 19 episodes
-
Season 17 (1998) - 12 episodes
-
Season 18 (1999) - 16 episodes
-
Season 19 (1999) - 8 episodes
-
Season 20 (2000) - 17 episodes
-
Season 21 (2000) - 12 episodes
-
Season 22 (2001) - 11 episodes
-
Season 23 (2002) - 7 episodes
-
Season 24 (2002) - 9 episodes
-
Season 25 (2002) - 13 episodes
-
Season 26 (2003) - 13 episodes
-
Season 27 (2004) - 8 episodes
-
Season 28 (2004) - 12 episodes
-
Season 29 (2005) - 9 episodes
-
Season 30 (2005) - 5 episodes
Cast
Johannes Habla
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Sven Kramer
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Roman Knižka
East Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Dark Woods (2020) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Gudrun Landgrebe
West Germany
Best series:
Heimat: A Chronicle of Germany (1984) (series)
Der Bastard (1989) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Lena Dörrie
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
The Defeated (2020) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Lorenz Weh
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Martin Umbach
West Germany
Best series:
Genius (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Maximilian Waldmann
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Ilja Richter
East Germany
Best series:
Jim Knopf (2000) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Werner Stocker
West Germany
Best series:
Highlander (1992) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Michael Jäger
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)
Bojana Golenac
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Horst Kummeth
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Michael Schiller
West Germany
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Michaela Mazáčová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Thinking About Africa (1999) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Stefan Born
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Юрий Росстальной
Soviet Union
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Frank Behnke
Japan
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Helmut Hagen
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2002) (series)
Angela Baldo
Best series:
SOKO München (1978) (series)