Screenplay:
Michael BaierComposer:
Birger HeymannCast:
Jutta Speidel, Fritz Wepper, Karin Gregorek, Emanuela von Frankenberg, Anne Weinknecht, Anna Luise Kish, Helen Zellweger, Andrea Sihler, Lars Weström (more)Episodes(13)
-
Hochzeitsglocken (S03E01)
-
Lebendig begraben (S03E02)
-
Millionenerbin (S03E03)
-
Die falsche Nonne (S03E04)
-
Trojanisches Pferd (S03E05)
-
Blinder Passagier (S03E06)
-
Ratespiel (S03E07)
-
Notquartier (S03E08)
-
Seitensprung (S03E09)
-
Eisprinzessin (S03E10)
-
Rabenmutter (S03E11)
-
Schreckschuss (S03E12)
-
Gottesurteil (S03E13)
Cast
Jutta Speidel
West Germany
Best series:
Die Kinderklinik (1993) (series)
Mathias Sandorf (1979) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Fritz Wepper
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Karin Gregorek
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Emanuela von Frankenberg
Switzerland
Best series:
Ku'damm 56 (2016) (series)
Fantômas (1980) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anne Weinknecht
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Ein Tisch in der Provence (2020) (series)
Anna Luise Kish
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Inspector Rex (1994) (series)
Helen Zellweger
Switzerland
Best series:
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt (1998) (series)
Powder Park (2001) (series)
Andrea Sihler
Austria
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Lars Weström
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Andrea Wildner
Austria
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Rosel Zech
German Empire
Best series:
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gerhard Acktun
West Germany
Best series:
The Count of Monte Cristo (1998) (series)
Simsala Grimm (1999) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Rudolf Waldemar Brem
Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Karsten Dahlem
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Katrin Fehse
West Germany
Best series:
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Pia Hänggi
Switzerland
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Winfried Hübner
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Hans Kraus
Poland
Best series:
Two Year’s Vacation (1974) (series)
Ein Schloß am Wörthersee (1990) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Thomas Limpinsel
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Wolfgang Müller
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)