USA,
2023, 10 h 47 min
(Length: 43–44 min)
VOD (2)
Episodes(15)
-
Scott's Story (S01E01)
-
Ava's Story (S01E02)
-
Danny's Story (S01E03)
-
Kendall's Story (S01E04)
-
Robyn's Story (S01E05)
-
Naataanii's Story (S01E06)
-
Brenda's Story (S01E07)
-
Laura's Story (S01E08)
-
Jack's Story (S01E09)
-
Esme's Story (S01E10)
-
Jiro's Story (S01E11)
-
Morgan's Story (S01E12)
-
Samir's Story (S01E13)
-
Jessie's Story (S01E14)
-
Billy's Story (S01E15)
Cast
Daniel Maslany
Canada
Best series:
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Impulse (2018) (series)
Matthew Edison
Canada
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (series)
Gen V (2023) (series)
Stacy Smith
Best series:
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Accused (2023) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Michala Brasseur
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Grand Army (2020) (series)
Accused (2023) (series)
Maya Misaljevic
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Spinning Out (2020) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
Phi Huynh
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Meaghan Rath
Canada
Best series:
Banshee (2013) (series)
Kingdom (2014) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Christopher Gorham
USA
Best series:
The Lincoln Lawyer (2022) (series)
Love Bites (2011) (series)
Once Upon a Time (2011) (series)
James Udom
Best series:
Chicago P.D. (2014) (series)
The Sandman (2022) (series)
Evil (2019) (series)
David Gautreaux
USA
Best series:
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
For All Mankind (2019) (series)
Kyle Mac
Best series:
The Boys (2019) (series)
Reacher (2022) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Hanneke Talbot
Best series:
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Humans (2015) (series)
iZombie (2015) (series)
Allison Hossack
Canada
Best series:
The Killing (2011) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Gianpaolo Venuta
Canada
Best series:
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Being Human (2011) (series)
Locke & Key (2020) (series)
Jonathan Koensgen
Best series:
Reacher (2022) (series)
The Kids From Room 402 (1999) (series)
Mary Kills People (2017) (series)
Emma Campbell
Best series:
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)
The State Within (2006) (series)
Tripping the Rift (2004) (series)
Christopher Seivright
Best series:
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Combat Hospital (2011) (series)
Accused (2023) (series)
Desmond Campbell
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Jamillah Ross
Canada
Best series:
The Good Doctor (2017) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)