Canada / USA,
(2001–2004), 7 h 56 min
(Length: 24–44 min)
Screenplay:
David Rosenberg, John Crane, Ryan Shankel, Raphael Simon, Roger Eschbacher, Kati Rocky (more)Composer:
David EcclesCast:
Joseph Ashton, Shayna Fox, John Kassir, Ray Bumatai, Ulysses Cuadra, Andy Morrow, Suzanne Kent, Cutter Garcia, André Sogliuzzo, Gaille Heideman, John Crane, Kim Mai Guest, Olivia Hack, Scott Weil (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(19)
-
Enter the Hawk-Trix / Vert vs. Street (S03E01)
-
Home Sweet Home / What a Tangled Web We Ski (S03E02)
-
Twister's Hat / Tito-Thon (S03E03)
-
The Lingos / Shack Attack (S03E04)
-
To Be, Otto Not to Be / Reggie / Regina (S03E05)
-
Reggie's Pen Is Mightier / Kayaks Amok (S03E06)
-
Tito Sitting / There's Something About Breezy (S03E07)
-
Sim Sammy / Otto Hangs 11 (S03E08)
-
Less Than Full Otto / Card Sharked (S03E09)
-
Major Scrummage / Snow Bounders (S03E10)
-
Beach Boyz and a Girl / X-treme Ideas (S03E11)
-
Rad Rover Come Over / Extreme Nerd (S03E12)
-
Cinco de Twisto / Saving Lt. Ryan (S03E13)
-
A Rocket X-mas (S03E14)
-
Merv Links to Otto / Big Air (S03E15)
-
Missile Crisis / Falsely Alarmed (S03E16)
-
Twist of Fate (S03E17)
-
Summer Breezy / Sammy's Fortune (S03E18)
-
The Big Day (S03E19)
Cast
Ruth Buzzi
USA
Best series:
Chip 'n Dale Rescue Rangers (1989) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Night Gallery (1969) (series)
Paul Eiding
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
We Bare Bears (2015) (series)
Batman: The Animated Series (1992) (series)
Michael Gough
USA
Best series:
Cow and Chicken (1997) (series)
TaleSpin (1990) (series)
The Real Adventures of Jonny Quest (1996) (series)
Dominic Armato
USA
Best series:
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994) (series)
Godzilla: The Series (1998) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
April Winchell
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (series)
Mad Jack the Pirate (1998) (series)
R. Lee Ermey
USA
Best series:
The Simpsons (1989) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Jason Spisak
Best series:
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Grim & Evil (2001) (series)
Gilbert Leal
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Touched by an Angel (1994) (series)
Sean Marquette
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
The Rookie (2018) (series)
Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (2004) (series)
Robert Pine
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (series)
Sean Donnellan
Best series:
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Grey's Anatomy (2005) (series)
Scott Wilk
Best series:
Rugrats (1991) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Brady Bluhm
USA
Best series:
Star Trek: Voyager (1995) (series)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) (series)
Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) (series)
Kathy Najimy
USA
Best series:
BoJack Horseman (2014) (series)
The Morning Show (2019) (series)
The Good Fight (2017) (series)
Greg Cipes
USA
Best series:
Gravity Falls (2012) (series)
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Young Justice (2010) (series)
Brooks Almy
USA
Best series:
Dexter (2006) (series)
Frasier (1993) (series)
Any Day Now (1998) (series)
Jim Wise
USA
Best series:
Friends (1994) (series)
Invader ZIM (2001) (series)
Dilbert (1999) (series)
Shaun White
USA
Best series:
American Dad! (2005) (series)
Go On (2012) (series)
Rocket Power (1999) (series)
Ptosha Storey
Best series:
Key and Peele (2012) (series)
All American (2018) (series)
S.W.A.T. (2017) (series)
Yuri Lowenthal
USA
Best series:
Critical Role (2015) (series)
Arcane: League of Legends (2021) (series)
Camp Camp (2016) (series)