Czech Republic,
2023, 3 h 9 min
(Length: 20–28 min)
Screenplay:
David LaňkaCinematography:
Václav TlapákCast:
Predrag Bjelac, Adam Ernest, Ondřej Malý, Michal Noga, Sagvan Tofi, Anna Kadeřávková, Vasil Fridrich, Denisa Pfauserová, Miroslav Táborský, David Švehlík (more)Episodes(8)
-
Špatný muž (E01)
-
Kráska ze Šanghaje (E02)
-
Řekni ano (E03)
-
Nepovedené rande (E04)
-
Babysitter (E05)
-
Dočista do čista (E06)
-
Slovenský pakt (E07)
-
Dlouhé páteční odpoledne (E08)
Cast
Predrag Bjelac
Yugoslavia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Adam Ernest
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Ondřej Malý
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Michal Noga
Best series:
1890 (2017) (series)
The Bodyguards (2023) (series)
Prázdniny (2017) (series)
Sagvan Tofi
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cpt. Exner (2017) (series)
Dokonalý svět (2010) (series)
Bylo nás šest (1986) (series)
Anna Kadeřávková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Extractors (2023) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Vasil Fridrich
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Denisa Pfauserová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
12 Monkeys (2015) (series)
Single Man (2017) (series)
Mordparta (2016) (series)
Miroslav Táborský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Annie and Joe (2017) (series)
David Švehlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
In Treatment (2011) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Blanka Zdichyncová
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Bananas (2023) (series)
Lískulka (1998) (series)
Marianna Polyaková
Slovakia
Best series:
The Bodyguards (2023) (series)
Sestřičky Modrý kód (2020) (series)
1. MISE (2021) (series)
Duy Quang Nguyen
Czech Republic
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Sever (2019) (series)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (series)
Linda Svobodová
Best series:
Totems (2022) (series)
Crossing Lines (2013) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Lucie Hejná
Best series:
The Bodyguards (2023) (series)
Zlatko Teskere
Best series:
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Whiskey Cavalier (2019) (series)
The Bodyguards (2023) (series)
Libuše Kotoučková
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Bodyguards (2023) (series)
Jakub Barták
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Chlap (2022) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Miroslav Štrobl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Bodyguards (2023) (series)
Martin Müller
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Bodyguards (2023) (series)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (series)