Episodes(8)
-
Dobro došli (E01)
-
Povídka (E02)
-
Příliš mnoho kouzelníků (E03)
-
Spoluhráčky (E04)
-
Smím prosit? (E05)
-
Indiáni (E06)
-
Potápěči (E07)
-
Svatba plná nenávisti (E08)
Cast
Jan Plouhar
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Zuzana Konečná
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Za sklom (2016) (series)
Prokurátorka (2023) (series)
Tomáš Petřík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Přemysl Boublík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Maria Theresa (2017) (series)
Dagmar Zázvůrková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Specialisté (2017) (series)
Matěj Nechvátal
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
Pět mrtvých psů (2016) (series)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (series)
Lukáš Rous
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Monika Timková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Vyšehrad (2016) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Kateřina Jirmanová Soukupová
Best series:
Policie Hvar (2024) (series)
Daniel Kadlec
Best series:
Match (2018) (series)
Iveta (2022) (series)
Tátové na tahu (2018) (series)
Roman Slovák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Michal Režný
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Čas nádejí (2024) (series)
Antonio Šoposki
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Kristína Palonder Greppelová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Secret Lives (2014) (series)
Šťastná rybka (2022) (series)
Einstein (2023) (series)
Štěpán Tuček
Czech Republic
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Případ Roubal (2021) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Braňo Mosný
Slovakia
Best series:
Policie Hvar (2024) (series)
Sestričky (2018) (series)
Chatári (2022) (series)
Marta Kurčík-Potančoková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mesto tieňov (2008) (series)
Prokurátorka (2023) (series)
Kriminálka Kraj (2022) (series)
Miloslav Mejzlík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Táňa Malíková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Guru (2022) (series)
Ivo Gogál
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Alžbetin dvor (1986) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)