Blue Orchestra - Season 1 (2023) (season)
Japan,
2023, 24 min
Screenplay:
Yuki IkedaCast:
Ai Kakuma, Shouya Chiba, Minako Satō, Shimba Tsuchiya, Ryōtarō Okiayu, Chiwa Saito, Daisuke Ono, Jun'ya Enoki, Shintarō Asanuma, Jun Fukushima, Konomi Kohara, Makoto Furukawa, Chika Anzai, Rumi Ōkubo (more)Cast
Ai Kakuma
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shouya Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Minako Satō
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun (2020) (series)
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki (2021) (series)
Shimba Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
O Maidens in Your Savage Season (2019) (series)
My Teen Romantic Comedy: SNAFU (2013) (series)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Jun'ya Enoki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shintarō Asanuma
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Jun Fukushima
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Konomi Kohara
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Makoto Furukawa
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Chihiro Shirada
Japan
Best series:
The Café Terrace and Its Goddesses (2023) (series)
The Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist In Another World (2023) (series)
My Home Hero (2023) (series)
久遠エリサ
Philippines
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Bocchi the Rock! (2022) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Haruka Fushimi
Japan
Best series:
Little Witch Academia (2017) (series)
Yowamushi Pedal (2013) (series)
Spiritpact (2016) (series)