Screenplay:
Frank Koopmann, Roland Heep, Jeanet Pfitzer, Nani Mahlo, Heike Rübbert, Jens Köster (more)Cast:
Caroline Scholze, Melanie Marschke, Rainer Sellien, Urs Fabian Winiger, Maria Kwiatkowsky, Radik Golovkov, Valerie Koch, Janina Lissovskaja, Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Andrej Kaminsky (more)Episodes(25)
-
Das Schwein (S11E01)
-
Fehler im System (S11E02)
-
Luftnummer (S11E03)
-
Tod per Post (S11E04)
-
Die Hand (S11E05)
-
Mord am Telefon (S11E06)
-
Fragen der Ehre (S11E07)
-
Swinging Leipzig (S11E08)
-
Totes Kapital (S11E09)
-
Girls, Girls, Girls (S11E10)
-
Der Aufstand (S11E11)
-
High Noon (S11E12)
-
Gefangen (1:1) (S11E13)
-
Gefangen (1:2) (S11E14)
-
Gefangen (2:1) (S11E15)
-
Gefangen (2:2) (S11E16)
-
Hexenschuss (S11E17)
-
Quarantäne (S11E18)
-
Abgelenkt (S11E19)
-
Letzter Abend DDR (S11E20)
-
Wut im Bauch (S11E21)
-
Schlecht beraten (S11E22)
-
Kriegstage (S11E23)
-
Niedrige Beweggründe (S11E24)
-
Geister (S11E25)
Cast
Wanja Mues
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Barbara Prakopenka
Belarus
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Herbert Olschok
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Marc Ben Puch
East Germany
Best series:
The Heavy Water War (2015) (series)
Knallerfrauen (2011) (series)
Barbarians (2020) (series)
Peter W. Bachmann
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Paula Hans
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Andreas Leupold
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Margrit Sartorius
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ina Paule Klink
East Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Catherine Bode
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Victoria Gabrysch
Best series:
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Florian Bartholomäi
West Germany
Best series:
The Missing (2014) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Izabela Kała
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Andreas Patton
West Germany
Best series:
Kafka (2024) (series)
M - A City Hunts a Murderer (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Dorothée Hartinger
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Julia Krynke
Poland
Best series:
Line of Duty (2012) (series)
The A Word (2016) (series)
Ridley Road (2021) (series)
Merab Ninidze
Soviet Union
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
McMafia (2018) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Jördis Triebel
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jannik Büddig
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Susanne Berckhemer
West Germany
Best series:
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)