Germany,
(2010–2011), 18 h 45 min
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Frank Koopmann, Roland Heep, Jeanet Pfitzer, Nani Mahlo, Heike Rübbert, Jens Köster (more)Cast:
Caroline Scholze, Melanie Marschke, Rainer Sellien, Urs Fabian Winiger, Maria Kwiatkowsky, Radik Golovkov, Valerie Koch, Janina Lissovskaja, Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Andrej Kaminsky (more)Episodes(25)
-
Das Schwein (S11E01)
-
Fehler im System (S11E02)
-
Luftnummer (S11E03)
-
Tod per Post (S11E04)
-
Die Hand (S11E05)
-
Mord am Telefon (S11E06)
-
Fragen der Ehre (S11E07)
-
Swinging Leipzig (S11E08)
-
Totes Kapital (S11E09)
-
Girls, Girls, Girls (S11E10)
-
Der Aufstand (S11E11)
-
High Noon (S11E12)
-
Gefangen (1:1) (S11E13)
-
Gefangen (1:2) (S11E14)
-
Gefangen (2:1) (S11E15)
-
Gefangen (2:2) (S11E16)
-
Hexenschuss (S11E17)
-
Quarantäne (S11E18)
-
Abgelenkt (S11E19)
-
Letzter Abend DDR (S11E20)
-
Wut im Bauch (S11E21)
-
Schlecht beraten (S11E22)
-
Kriegstage (S11E23)
-
Niedrige Beweggründe (S11E24)
-
Geister (S11E25)
Cast
Sebastian Bezzel
West Germany
Best series:
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jörn Knebel
West Germany
Best series:
4 Blocks (2017) (series)
Hamilton (2020) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Max Woelky
Best series:
Dear Child (2023) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Michael Schenk
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series) - actor, a.f.
David Scheller
West Germany
Best series:
The Eagle (2004) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Jenny Elvers-Elbertzhagen
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Axel Häfner
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lucian Voigt
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Andreas Hoppe
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jörg Schüttauf
East Germany
Best series:
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Bad Banks (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Michael Brandner
West Germany
Best series:
Ein Mann steht seine Frau (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
André Röhner
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Aljosha Horvat
Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Martin Ontrop
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Margarita Broich
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Natascha Paulick
East Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
Frozen Sky (2011) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Roland May
East Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Dirk Borchardt
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Heinrich Schmieder
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Benjamin Kramme
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)