Germany,
(2003–2004), 15 h
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Axel Hildebrand, Eva Zahn, Volker A. Zahn, Roland Heep, Frank Koopmann, Heike Rübbert (more)Cast:
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Marco Girnth, Melanie Marschke, Gabriel Merz, Daniel Fehlow, Margrit Sartorius, Frank Seppeler, Samira Bedewitz, Zora Holt, Margret Völker, Renate Krößner, Tim Sander (more)Episodes(20)
-
Der böse Blick (S04E01)
-
Die Millionärin (S04E02)
-
Tödliche Falle (S04E03)
-
Das Geheimnis der Braut (S04E04)
-
Benni und die Detektive (S04E05)
-
Außer Kontrolle (S04E06)
-
Auf der Flucht (S04E07)
-
Engel der Nacht (S04E08)
-
Notwehr (S04E09)
-
Sansibar (S04E10)
-
Heiße Ware (S04E11)
-
Sein letztes Date (S04E12)
-
Herrenrunde (S04E13)
-
Grenzverkehr (S04E14)
-
Durchgebrannt (S04E15)
-
Der Auftragsmord (S04E16)
-
Das Phantom (S04E17)
-
Die Schlangengrube (S04E18)
-
Speed (S04E19)
-
Der unsichtbare Tod (S04E20)
Cast
Tom Mikulla
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Joachim Paul Assböck
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Masters of the Air (2024) (series)
The Witcher (2019) (series)
Friedhelm Eberle
German Empire
Best series:
Dr. Schlüter (1965) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Melanie Rühmann
West Germany
Best series:
Derrick (1974) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Regine Vergeen
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Michaela Caspar
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Daniel Morgenroth
Best series:
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Unsere Farm in Irland (2007) (series)
Emilie Richards (2009) (series)
Achim Wolff
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Bettina Lohmeyer
West Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Hans-Uwe Bauer
East Germany
Best series:
Woman of the Dead (2022) (series)
Holiday Secrets (2019) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Matthias Dittmer
West Germany
Best series:
Smiley's People (1982) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Arianne Borbach
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Bibi und Tina (2004) (series)
Bernhard Schir
Austria
Best series:
Vienna Blood (2019) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Loretta Stern
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alexandra Losito
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Marjam Azemoun
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Dirk Galuba
German Empire
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Berlin Alexanderplatz (1980) (series)
Trenk, the Little Knight (2011) (series)
Oliver Bootz
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jürgen Tonkel
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Oona-Devi Liebich
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)