Germany,
(2003–2004), 15 h
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Axel Hildebrand, Eva Zahn, Volker A. Zahn, Roland Heep, Frank Koopmann, Heike Rübbert (more)Cast:
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Marco Girnth, Melanie Marschke, Gabriel Merz, Daniel Fehlow, Margrit Sartorius, Frank Seppeler, Samira Bedewitz, Zora Holt, Margret Völker, Renate Krößner, Tim Sander (more)Episodes(20)
-
Der böse Blick (S04E01)
-
Die Millionärin (S04E02)
-
Tödliche Falle (S04E03)
-
Das Geheimnis der Braut (S04E04)
-
Benni und die Detektive (S04E05)
-
Außer Kontrolle (S04E06)
-
Auf der Flucht (S04E07)
-
Engel der Nacht (S04E08)
-
Notwehr (S04E09)
-
Sansibar (S04E10)
-
Heiße Ware (S04E11)
-
Sein letztes Date (S04E12)
-
Herrenrunde (S04E13)
-
Grenzverkehr (S04E14)
-
Durchgebrannt (S04E15)
-
Der Auftragsmord (S04E16)
-
Das Phantom (S04E17)
-
Die Schlangengrube (S04E18)
-
Speed (S04E19)
-
Der unsichtbare Tod (S04E20)
Cast
Vanessa Berthold
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Piet Fuchs
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Perfume (2018) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Anna Werner
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
Anna Bullard
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ransom (2017) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Renate Geißler
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Erik Brünner
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Natalie O'Hara
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Unsere Farm in Irland (2007) (series)
Fabian Harloff
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Meral Perin
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Hannes Jaenicke
West Germany
Best series:
Due South (1994) (series)
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
World Without End (2012) (series)
Mariella Ahrens
Soviet Union
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Andreas Borcherding
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Hilmar Eichhorn
East Germany
Best series:
Die Kirschenkönigin (2004) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Karl Kranzkowski
East Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Thomas Dehler
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Angela Hobrig
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Christian Blietz
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Claudius Freyer
West Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Dorkas Kiefer
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Fritzi Eichhorn
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)