Germany,
(2017–2018), 12 h
(Length: 45 min)
Directed by:
Patrick Winczewski, Oren Schmuckler, Sven Fehrensen, Herwig Fischer, Soleen Yusef (more)Cast:
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller, Marco Girnth, Melanie Marschke, Steffen Schroeder, Nilamq Farooq, Petra Kleinert, Sinje Irslinger, Oliver Konietzny, François Goeske, Rosa Enskat, Rainer Koschorz (more)Episodes(16)
-
Der letzte Fall (S18E01)
-
Dienstschluss (S18E02)
-
Der einzige Ausweg (S18E03)
-
Das genetische Limit (S18E04)
-
Der kleine Zeuge (S18E05)
-
Full House (S18E06)
-
Spurlos verschwunden (S18E07)
-
Die Brücke (S18E08)
-
Vaterliebe (S18E09)
-
Einsam (S18E10)
-
Janika (S18E11)
-
Der Sohn (S18E12)
-
Toy Boy (S18E13)
-
Aus Liebe (S18E14)
-
Missing in Action (S18E15)
-
Blinde Liebe (S18E16)
Cast
Eckehard Hoffmann
West Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Claudio Schulte
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Jean-Claude Knobbe
Best series:
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Karina Plachetka
Poland
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Steffen Münster
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bernhard Conrad
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mira Elisa Goeres
Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Julian Weigend
Austria
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jeanette Hain
West Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Luden (2023) (series)
The Eagle (2004) (series)
Bernd Michael Lade
East Germany
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Astrid Leberti
Best series:
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Jörg Simmat
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Sebastian Fräsdorf
West Germany
Best series:
Billie and the Ghost (2013) (series)
The Last Word (2020) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gabriel Raab
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Rainer Strecker
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lotte Ohm
West Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Arndt Schwering-Sohnrey
West Germany
Best series:
Das Adlon. Eine Familiensaga (2013) (series)
X Company (2015) (series)
The City and the City (2018) (series)
Helena Siegmund-Schultze
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Unsere Farm in Irland (2007) (series)
Emil von Schönfels
Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dogs of Berlin (2018) (series)
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Leonard Kunz
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)