Germany,
(2020–2021), 16 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Screenplay:
Ulf Tschauder, Susanne Wiegand, Wiebke Jaspersen, Wolf Rüdiger Kuhl, Axel Hildebrand (more)Cast:
Marco Girnth, Melanie Marschke, Amy Mußul, Katrin Bühring, Tessa Mittelstaedt, Matthias Schloo, Petra Kleinert, Louie Betton, Leon Seidel, Christin Heim, Peter Laser, Anna Stieblich (more)Episodes(22)
-
Kenny (S21E01)
-
Unvergessen (S21E02)
-
Die Verwechslung (S21E03)
-
Die Falle (S21E04)
-
Albtraum für Rossi (S21E05)
-
Aus der Not (S21E06)
-
Einmal um die ganze Welt (S21E07)
-
Vandalengold (S21E08)
-
Cold Case (S21E09)
-
Vom Himmel gefallen (S21E10)
-
Dr. Anwar (S21E11)
-
Der gefesselte König (S21E12)
-
Druck (S21E13)
-
Tod im Angebot (S21E14)
-
Rotkäppchen (S21E15)
-
Die Mörder meiner Tochter (S21E16)
-
Entrissen (S21E17)
-
Verschüttet (S21E18)
-
Die letzte Rate (S21E19)
-
Kampf ums Paradies (S21E20)
-
Dunkle Triade (S21E21)
-
Tod auf der Seidenstraße (S21E22)
Cast
Cornelia Heyse
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Alexander Müller
Best series:
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Michael Gerber
German Empire
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Das unsichtbare Visier (1973) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Christine Schmidt-Schaller
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Anja Taschenberg
Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Enno Hesse
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Eifelpraxis (2016) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Daniel Friedrich
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Pfarrer Braun (2003) (series)
Matthias Freihof
East Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Johannes Franke
East Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Ivan Georgiev
Bulgaria
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Tom Keune
West Germany
Best series:
Oh Hell (2022) (series)
The Palace (2021) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Bogdan Pirnau
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Daniel Steiner
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Steffen Münster
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Turkish for Beginners (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Bettina Burchard
France
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Peer-Uwe Teska
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Esther Agricola
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Christoph Mory
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Tatort (1970) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Sabine Beck-Baruth
Best series:
The Last Word (2020) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Clara Veihelmann
Best series:
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Der Bergdoktor (2008) (series)