Germany,
(2001–2024), 366 h 40 min
(Length: 43–90 min)
Seasons(24) / Episodes(489)
-
Season 1 (2001) - 12 episodes
-
Season 2 (2002) - 10 episodes
-
Season 3 (2002) - 18 episodes
-
Season 4 (2003) - 20 episodes
-
Season 5 (2004) - 12 episodes
-
Season 6 (2005) - 22 episodes
-
Season 7 (2006) - 16 episodes
-
Season 8 (2007) - 16 episodes
-
Season 9 (2008) - 33 episodes
-
Season 10 (2009) - 20 episodes
-
Season 11 (2009) - 25 episodes
-
Season 12 (2011) - 24 episodes
-
Season 13 (2012) - 25 episodes
-
Season 14 (2013) - 20 episodes
-
Season 15 (2014) - 21 episodes
-
Season 16 (2015) - 20 episodes
-
Season 17 (2016) - 26 episodes
-
Season 18 (2017) - 16 episodes
-
Season 19 (2018) - 22 episodes
-
Season 20 (2019) - 14 episodes
-
Season 21 (2020) - 22 episodes
-
Season 22 (2021) - 24 episodes
-
Season 23 (2022) - 27 episodes
-
Season 24 (2023) - 24 episodes
Cast
Loretta Pflaum
Austria
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Rafael Banasik
Best series:
Deadwind (2018) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Kathrin Kühnel
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Ibrahima Sanogo
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Harald Maack
West Germany
Best series:
54 Hours (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Jule Gartzke
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Martin Kiefer
East Germany
Best series:
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Martina Eitner-Acheampong
East Germany
Best series:
Parlement (2020) (series)
How to Sell Drugs Online (Fast) (2019) (series)
Over Christmas (2020) (series)
Alexandra von Schwerin
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
The Officer Factory (1989) (series)
Michaela Rosen
Austria
Best series:
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)
Jens Eulenberger
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
Alexander Schubert
East Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Sabrina Rattey
East Germany
Best series:
Lexx (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
GSG 9 (2007) (series)
Lucas Nathrath
Germany
Best series:
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (series)
Michael Wenninger
Germany
Best series:
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Gundula Köster
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Hendrik Arnst
East Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Thomas Darchinger
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Friedhelm Eberle
German Empire
Best series:
Dr. Schlüter (1965) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Hildegard Alex
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (2006) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)